01-july - KBBB National final 3-Cushion Region Cup - Argos Gent. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Players on display: Team KBC Elk Weird Hem: Marc De Lobel, Danny De Baets and Alex Holderbeke. Team BC Optimisten: Paul Gaethofs, Eddy Luts and Robert Truyers. Team BC Kapelse: Ronny Bacot, De Comminnes Philippe sr and De Commines Phillipe Jr. Team BC Herstalien: Quetalard Daniël, André Boland, Raul Querci.

001 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
001 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
003 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
003 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
004a TEAM KBC ELK WEIRD HEM
004a TEAM KBC ELK WEIRD HEM
006a TEAM BC DE OPTIMISTEN
006a TEAM BC DE OPTIMISTEN
008a TEAM BC KAPELSE
008a TEAM BC KAPELSE
010a TEAM BC HERSTALIEN
010a TEAM BC HERSTALIEN
014 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
014 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
015 QUERCI Raul
015 QUERCI Raul
016 HOLDERBEKE Alex
016 HOLDERBEKE Alex
017 HOLDERBEKE Alex
017 HOLDERBEKE Alex
018 QUERCI Raul
018 QUERCI Raul
019 BACOT Ronny
019 BACOT Ronny
020 HOLDERBEKE Alex
020 HOLDERBEKE Alex
021 TRUYERS Robert
021 TRUYERS Robert
022 TRUYERS Robert
022 TRUYERS Robert
023 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
023 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
024 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
024 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
025 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
025 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
026 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
026 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
027 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
027 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
028 LUTS Eddy
028 LUTS Eddy
029 HOLDERBEKE Alex
029 HOLDERBEKE Alex
030 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
030 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
031 TRUYERS Robert
031 TRUYERS Robert
032 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
032 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
033 TRUYERS Robert
033 TRUYERS Robert
034 GAETHOFS Paul
034 GAETHOFS Paul
035 HOLDERBEKE Alex
035 HOLDERBEKE Alex
036 HOLDERBEKE Alex
036 HOLDERBEKE Alex
037 TRUYERS Robert
037 TRUYERS Robert
038 TRUYERS Robert
038 TRUYERS Robert
039 DE BAETS Danny
039 DE BAETS Danny
040 QUERCI Raul
040 QUERCI Raul
041 QUERCI Raul
041 QUERCI Raul
042 LUTS Eddy
042 LUTS Eddy
043 LUTS Eddy
043 LUTS Eddy
044 LUTS Eddy
044 LUTS Eddy
045 LUTS Eddy
045 LUTS Eddy
046 LUTS Eddy
046 LUTS Eddy
047 LUTS Eddy
047 LUTS Eddy
048 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
048 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
049 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
049 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
050 DE BAETS Danny
050 DE BAETS Danny
051 DE BAETS Danny
051 DE BAETS Danny
052 DE BAETS Danny
052 DE BAETS Danny
053 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
053 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
054 DE BAETS Danny
054 DE BAETS Danny
055 DE BAETS Danny
055 DE BAETS Danny
056 DE BAETS Danny
056 DE BAETS Danny
057 TRUYERS Robert
057 TRUYERS Robert
058 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
058 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
059 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
059 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
060 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
060 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
061 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
061 DE COMMINES Phillipe Jr.
062 QUERCI Raul
062 QUERCI Raul
063 DE BAETS Danny
063 DE BAETS Danny
064 DE BAETS Danny
064 DE BAETS Danny
065 DE BAETS Danny
065 DE BAETS Danny
066 BOLAND Andre
066 BOLAND Andre
067 BOLAND Andre
067 BOLAND Andre
068 BOLAND Andre
068 BOLAND Andre
069 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
069 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
070 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
070 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
071 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
071 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
072 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
072 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
073 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
073 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
074 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
074 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
075 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
075 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
076 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
076 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
077 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
077 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
078 BOLAND Andre
078 BOLAND Andre
079 BOLAND Andre
079 BOLAND Andre
080 BOLAND Andre
080 BOLAND Andre
081 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
081 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
082 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
082 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
083 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
083 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
084 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
084 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
085 BOLAND Andre
085 BOLAND Andre
086 LUTS Eddy
086 LUTS Eddy
087 TRUYERS Robert
087 TRUYERS Robert
088 DE BAETS Danny
088 DE BAETS Danny
089 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
089 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
090 DE LOBEL Marc
090 DE LOBEL Marc
091 DE LOBEL Marc
091 DE LOBEL Marc
092 DE LOBEL Marc
092 DE LOBEL Marc
093 DE LOBEL Marc
093 DE LOBEL Marc
094 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
094 DE COMMINES Phillipe Sr.
095 DE LOBEL Marc
095 DE LOBEL Marc
096 DE LOBEL Marc
096 DE LOBEL Marc
097 GAETHOFS Paul
097 GAETHOFS Paul
098 BACOT Ronny
098 BACOT Ronny
099 GAETHOFS Paul
099 GAETHOFS Paul
100 BACOT Ronny
100 BACOT Ronny
101 BACOT Ronny
101 BACOT Ronny
102 BACOT Ronny
102 BACOT Ronny
103 BACOT Ronny
103 BACOT Ronny
104 BACOT Ronny
104 BACOT Ronny
105 GAETHOFS Paul
105 GAETHOFS Paul
106 GAETHOFS Paul
106 GAETHOFS Paul
107 GAETHOFS Paul
107 GAETHOFS Paul
108 QUETELARD Daniel
108 QUETELARD Daniel
109 QUETELARD Daniel
109 QUETELARD Daniel
110 QUETELARD Daniel
110 QUETELARD Daniel
111 QUETELARD Daniel
111 QUETELARD Daniel
112 QUETELARD Daniel
112 QUETELARD Daniel
113 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
113 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
114 GAETHOFS Paul
114 GAETHOFS Paul
115 GAETHOFS Paul
115 GAETHOFS Paul
116 QUETELARD Daniel
116 QUETELARD Daniel
117 QUETELARD Daniel
117 QUETELARD Daniel
118 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
118 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
119 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
119 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
120 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
120 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
121 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
121 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
122 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
122 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
123 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
123 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
012 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
012 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
013 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
013 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
002 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
002 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
004 TEAM KBC ELK WEIRD HEM
004 TEAM KBC ELK WEIRD HEM
005 TEAM KBC ELK WEIRD HEM
005 TEAM KBC ELK WEIRD HEM
006 TEAM BC DE OPTIMISTEN
006 TEAM BC DE OPTIMISTEN
007 TEAM BC DE OPTIMISTEN
007 TEAM BC DE OPTIMISTEN
008 TEAM BC KAPELSE
008 TEAM BC KAPELSE
009 TEAM BC KAPELSE
009 TEAM BC KAPELSE
010 TEAM BC HERSTALIEN
010 TEAM BC HERSTALIEN
011 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C
011 NF 2018 Region Cup 3-C